Département
Impressionnistes & Art moderne
jeudi, 27 juin 2024
798
Enzo Arduini,
geb. 1952 Ferentino
Lebt und arbeitet seit 1972 in München.
KOMPOSITION, 1986Mischtechnik auf Papier.
69 x 100 cm.
Links unten signiert und datiert.
Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Prix de catalogue
€ 300 - 500
Prix de catalogue € 300 - 500
$ 321 - 535
£ 240 - 400
元 2,328 - 3,880
₽ 28,047 - 46,745
Votre offre actuelle:
€
Gerahmt beschrieben. (1310052) (10)
Enzo Arduini,
born 1952 Ferentino
Lives and works in Munich since 1972.
COMPOSITION, 1986
Mixed media on paper.
69 x 100 cm.
Signed and dated lower left.
Framed behind glass.
Not examined out of frame.