Département
Meubles & Aménagements
jeudi, 27 juin 2024
» reset
Auf vier konisch zulaufenden Ebenen gestaffelter Leuchtkörper aus klarem und gefärbtem Glas mit Behang und eingesteckten Blütenornamenten. Elektrifiziert. (1402393) (13)
IMPRESSIVE MURANO CHANDELIER
285 x 185 cm.
Murano
This object has been individually compared to the information in the Art Loss Register data bank and is not registered there as stolen or missing.
THIS MIGHT BE OF INTEREST TO YOU
Vente courante Meubles & Aménagements, Horloges | Sculptures & Haute époque et XVIIème / XVIIIème | Argenterie | Tableaux de Maîtres anciens | Tableaux de Maîtres anciens - Partie II | Impressionnistes & Art moderne | Sculptures du XIXe siècle | Tableaux du XIXe/XXe siècle | Montres bracelets, Bijoux & Accessoires | Living: Art moderne pour jeunes collectionneurs | Living: Tableaux de Maîtres anciens | Living: Tableaux du XIXe/XXe siècle | Living: Sculptures & Haute époque et XVIIème / XVIIIème | Living: Meubles & Aménagements, Argenterie & Varia | Living: Fossiles | Living: Décoration des parcs