Aste Hampel Living
2100
Unbekannter russischer Graphiker
der Revolutionszeit
ARBEIT FÜR DEN AUFBAU, UM 1920 Farblithografie auf dünnem Papier.
Ca. 25 x 31 cm.
Im Stein mit der Schrift.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
Auflage unbekannt.
Prezzo del catalogo € 150 - 200
Prezzo del catalogo€ 150 - 200
$ 160 - 214
£ 120 - 160
元 1,164 - 1,552
₽ 14,023 - 18,698
Guter Zustand. (9907324) (18)
Unknown graphic artist of the Russian age of revolution
LABOUR FOR DEVELOPMENT, C. 1920
Colour lithograph on thin paper.
C. 25 x 31 cm.
With the text on the stone.
Unexamined out of frame.
Edition unknown.
Good condition.