Auction Hampel Living
You are interested in works by François Sablet?
We are happy to inform you, if works by François Sablet are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
934
François Sablet,
1745 Morges – 1819 Nantes, Schule/ Umkreis.
MANET ALTA MENTE REPOSTUM Öl auf Holz. Parkettiert.
65 x 56 cm.
Ungerahmt.
Catalogue price € 3.000 - 4.000
Catalogue price€ 3.000 - 4.000
$ 3,240 - 4,320
£ 2,700 - 3,600
元 23,460 - 31,280
₽ 298,470 - 397,960
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by François Sablet is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by François Sablet?
You would like to sell a work by François Sablet?