Vente Vente de luxe: Bijoux
863
Diamantring
Ringweite: 54.
Gewicht: ca. 11 g.
WG 750.
Prix de catalogue € 25.000 - 35.000
Prix de catalogue€ 25.000 - 35.000
$ 26,750 - 37,450
£ 20,000 - 28,000
元 194,000 - 271,600
₽ 2,337,250 - 3,272,150
Prächtiger Blütenring mit zentralem Altschliff-Diamantsolitär, ca. 4,1 ct L-M/ VS, umrahmt von Brillanten, zus. ca. 2,3 ct. (1030686) (16)
Diamond ring
Ring size: 54.
Weight: ca. 11.0 g.
18-ct white gold.
Magnificent blossom ring with central old-cut diamond, ca. 4.1 ct L-M/ VS, with a surround of brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 2.3 ct.