Votre recherche dans la vente
Art moderne
vendredi, 25 septembre 2015
892
Isaac L. Israels,
1865 Amsterdam – 1934 Den Haag
FRAU IN GRÜNEM KLEID AUF WEISSEM POLSTER SITZEND Öl auf Karton.
Sichtmaß: 31 x 17 cm.
Links seitlich signiert.
Im Passepartout, verglast und gerahmt.
Prix de catalogue € 6.000 - 8.000
Prix de catalogue€ 6.000 - 8.000
$ 6,420 - 8,560
£ 4,800 - 6,400
元 46,560 - 62,080
₽ 560,940 - 747,920
In insgesamt schönem Zustand. (1020951) (10)
Isaac L. Israel,
1865 Amsterdam - 1934 The Hague
WOMAN IN GREEN DRESS SITTING ON A WHITE CUSHION
Oil on cardboard.
Visible size: 31 x 17 cm.
Signed on left side.
Framed with mount under glass.
In overall good condition.