Aste Asta di beni di lusso: Gioielli
772
Gold-Brillantring
Ringweite: 55.
Gewicht: ca. 19,0 g.
GG 750.
Bezeichnet „ROLEXSA“.
Prezzo del catalogo € 2.500 - 3.500
Prezzo del catalogo€ 2.500 - 3.500
$ 2,675 - 3,745
£ 2,000 - 2,800
元 19,400 - 27,160
₽ 233,725 - 327,215
Moderner, feiner Ring in Flechtoptik mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 2 ct. Offen gearbeitet mit aufgesetzter Rolexkrone. (10213828) (16)
Gold and diamond ring
Ring size: 55.
Weight: ca. 19.0 g.
18 ct yellow gold.
Inscribed “ROLEXSA”.
Modern, fine braid-look ring studded with brilliant-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 2 ct. Open-work with applied Rolex crown.