Vente Hampel Living
1447
Maler nach Paolo Veronese
AUSSCHNITT AUS DEM GASTMAHL IM HAUS DES LEVI Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
63 x 75 cm.
Gerahmt.
Prix de catalogue € 1.000 - 1.500
Prix de catalogue€ 1.000 - 1.500
$ 1,080 - 1,620
£ 900 - 1,350
元 7,820 - 11,730
₽ 99,490 - 149,235
Wiedergabe des rechten Treppenaufsatzes nach dem Gemälde von Paolo Veronese 1573, das sich heute in der Galleria dell'Accademia in Venedig befindet. (1000939) (12)
Painter after Paolo Veronese
DETAIL FROM “THE BANQUET IN THE HOUSE OF LEVI”
63 x 75 cm.
Reproduction of right hand side staircase banisters based on the painting of Paolo Veronese 1573, which today is held at the Galleria dell'Accademia in Venice.