Auktion Juwelen
1086
Loser Brillant mit 2,03 ct
Feiner loser Brillant, 2,03 ct G/VVS2, an der Rundiste minimal best. (1071371) (16)
Katalogpreis € 16.000 - 20.000
Katalogpreis€ 16.000 - 20.000
$ 17,280 - 21,600
£ 14,400 - 18,000
元 125,120 - 156,400
₽ 1,591,840 - 1,989,800
Loose brilliant-cut diamond 2.03 ct
Fine loose brilliant-cut diamond, 2.03 ct G/VVS2. Minor nicks to the girdle.